Please note: The list of participants is an organic list and it will be kept updated until the actual event.

Alexandra BertiAMU
Anders TangenUniversity of Oslo
Ann DoyleInternet2
Ann-Cathrine Fröjdö-BrandtRiksteatern
Anna SachsRobert-Schumann-Hochschule Düsseldorf, Germany
Aram MirzoyanInstitute for Informatics and Automation Problems of NAS RA
Azer AsgarovBaku Music Academy
Bal JyriUIIP NASB / BASNET
Bartlomiej IdzikowskiPSNC
Claudio AllocchioConsortium GARR
David W SpencerThe University of Memphis
Domenico VicinanzaGÉANT and Anglia Ruskin University
Efimov EvgueniUIIP NASB / BASNET
Erik HammervoldFeide
Eva DvořákováAMU
Genevieve WilliamsUniversity of Exeter
Gyöngyi HorváthGÉANT
Harriet MacauleyInDance Barcelona 
Innar JärvaEstonian Academy of Music and Theatre
Jakub TršAMU
Jan OtčenášekAMU
Jan RůžičkaCESNET
Jan SkorupaPSNC
Jesper AndersenRoyal Danish Academy of Music
Jiří NavrátilCESNET
John KieserNew World Symphony
Jussi TuohinoOulu University of Applied Sciences (Oamk)
Justin TriegerNew World Symphony
Klára AubrechtováCESNET
Klaus SallavoKuopio conservatory / Savonia UAS
Marek FricčAMU
Mårten FröjdöNordic Center for Digital Presence
Martin PulecCESNET
Matias PaloTampere University
Matthias ZieglerZurich University of the Arts
Matti RuippoTampere Universities
Michal RatajAMU
Mihail AfanasievAcademy of Music Theatre and Fine  Arts, Chisinau, Moldova
Miloš LiškaCESNET
Oqtay AlakbarovInstitute  of Information Technology
Paolo GirolEstonian Academy of Music and Theatre
Patrick MüllerZurich University of the Arts
Paul FergusonEdinburgh Napier University
Peter DombrowksiRobert Schumann Hochschule Düsseldorf, Germany
Petteri PyynyKuopio conservatory
Renate KreilUniversity of Vienna | ACOnet 
Robin StöckertFeide
Sarah WeaverNowNet Arts
Simon HunanyanInstitute for Informatics and Automation Problems of NAS RA
Soňa VetcháAMU
Sven UbikCESNET
Thomas GormanCoventry University
Vahid AghazadaAzEduNet Azerbaijan Educational Network
Victoria  TcacencoAcademy of Music, Theatre and Fine Arts, Chisinau, Republic of Moldova 
Volkovich AlexanderUIIP NASB / BASNET
Vytenis GadliauskasLithuanian Academy of Music and Theatre
Zulfiyya ShafiyevaBaku Music Academy